Skip to content
Zica Bella
ZICABELLA
Blogs
Jeans
Zica Bella Logo

ZICABELLA

Redefining everyday boldness through meticulous engineering, premium textiles, and modern architectural standards. Designed in Italy, crafted in India.

Discover

  • Catalog
  • Collections
  • Journal
  • Wishlist

Account

  • Profile
  • Orders
  • Bag
  • Support

Connect

InstagramApple MusicSpotifyYouTube

Stay In The Loop

Join our newsletter for early access to product releases.

© 2026 ZICABELLA · ALL RIGHTS RESERVED

About UsContact InformationPrivacyReturnsShippingTerms

DESIGNED IN ITALY · CRAFTED IN INDIA

Zica Bella Logo

ZICABELLA

About Us
Contact
Contact Information
Shipping Policy
Returns
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
STAY IN THE LOOP

Join our newsletter.

© 2026 ZICABELLA•CRAFTED IN INDIA
  1. Home/
  2. Collections/
  3. DRIP DENIMS
ACID TEES
ALTER STATE
CORE JERSEY
DRIP DENIMS

DRIP DENIMS

DYSTRA SUMMER'26
FEATURED COLLECTION
JORTSY
EXOSHELL DENIM - image 1
EXOSHELL DENIM - alternate view

EXOSHELL DENIM

₹6,899

OFFSET RUSTFORM UTILITY DENIM - image 1
OFFSET RUSTFORM UTILITY DENIM - alternate view

OFFSET RUSTFORM UTILITY DENIM

₹5,199

BLACK MOSAIC WIDE LEG JEANS - image 1
BLACK MOSAIC WIDE LEG JEANS - alternate view

BLACK MOSAIC WIDE LEG JEANS

₹4,799

RELIC RUINFRAME DENIM - image 1
RELIC RUINFRAME DENIM - alternate view

RELIC RUINFRAME DENIM

₹4,899

DESPERADOS VEIL - DENIM

DESPERADOS VEIL - DENIM

₹12,899
VISCERA  DENIM - image 1
VISCERA  DENIM - alternate view

VISCERA DENIM

₹9,499

FAULTLINE DENIM - image 1
FAULTLINE DENIM - alternate view

FAULTLINE DENIM

₹3,999

NECRO CHEVRON DENIM - image 1
NECRO CHEVRON DENIM - alternate view

NECRO CHEVRON DENIM

₹5,299

GRIMWASH DENIM - image 1
GRIMWASH DENIM - alternate view

GRIMWASH DENIM

₹3,499

FURNACE FADE BARREL DENIM

FURNACE FADE BARREL DENIM

₹3,899
DEVIANT REROUTED DENIM - image 1
DEVIANT REROUTED DENIM - alternate view

DEVIANT REROUTED DENIM

₹7,499

NIGHTFALL MONK - image 1
NIGHTFALL MONK - alternate view

NIGHTFALL MONK

₹2,333

MIDNIGHT DISTURBANCE CARGOS - image 1
MIDNIGHT DISTURBANCE CARGOS - alternate view

MIDNIGHT DISTURBANCE CARGOS

₹3,666

Sale
RAVEN-55 JORTS - image 1
RAVEN-55 JORTS - alternate view

RAVEN-55 JORTS

₹2,599

₹3,200

DUSTLAB CARGO

DUSTLAB CARGO

₹2,333
TERRA MODE DENIM - image 1
TERRA MODE DENIM - alternate view

TERRA MODE DENIM

₹2,299

URBAN ARMOUR CARGO - image 1
URBAN ARMOUR CARGO - alternate view

URBAN ARMOUR CARGO

₹2,699

ZIPCORE DENIM COMBO - image 1
ZIPCORE DENIM COMBO - alternate view

ZIPCORE DENIM COMBO

₹4,666

ICEBORNE POLAR - image 1
ICEBORNE POLAR - alternate view

ICEBORNE POLAR

₹2,399

Baggy Jeans & Wide Leg Denim for Men — Streetwear Denim | Zica Bella®

Zica Bella's denim collection brings streetwear attitude to premium denim construction. From wide-leg baggy jeans to carpenter-style builds with raw-edge finishing, every pair is designed for statement silhouettes. Vintage washes, mosaic laser detailing, and relaxed fits combine heritage denim craft with the bold proportions of modern Indian streetwear. Heavyweight denim fabrics ensure durability without sacrificing comfort.

Frequently Asked Questions

What styles of baggy jeans does Zica Bella offer?

We offer wide-leg baggy jeans, relaxed-fit carpenter denim, barrel-cut silhouettes, and mosaic laser-detailed styles. Each is designed with a relaxed streetwear fit that sits comfortably at the waist and falls wide through the leg.

Are Zica Bella jeans true to size for men?

Our denim is designed with a relaxed, baggy fit. We recommend ordering your regular waist size for the intended loose silhouette. Each product page includes detailed waist, inseam, and thigh measurements for reference.

What denim washes are available?

Our denim collection spans raw indigo, vintage brown, acid-wash grey, cyber-wash, black mosaic, and beige earth-tone washes. Each wash is developed in-house for a distinctive street aesthetic.

How should I care for Zica Bella denim?

For best results, wash your denim inside out in cold water, avoid tumble drying, and hang dry. Limiting washes to once every 5–6 wears helps preserve colour depth and the raw-edge detailing.